Uses of Package
org.zkoss.stateless.sul
Packages that use org.zkoss.stateless.sul
Package
Description
-
Classes in org.zkoss.stateless.sul used by org.zkoss.stateless.action.data
-
Classes in org.zkoss.stateless.sul used by org.zkoss.stateless.stateClassDescriptionImmutable
AudiocomponentImmutableBiglistboxcomponentImmutableCameracomponentImmutableCardlayoutcomponentImmutableCascadercomponentImmutableChosenboxcomponentImmutableCoachmarkcomponentImmutableComboboxcomponentImmutableComboitemcomponentImmutableComponentinterface.ImmutableCroppercomponentImmutableGridcomponentImmutableLineitemcomponentImmutableLinelayoutcomponentImmutableListboxcomponentImmutableListitembase componentImmutableOrganigramcomponentImmutableOrgitemcomponentImmutablePdfviewercomponentSpecifies the zoom mode withIPdfviewer.withZoomMode(ZoomMode)ImmutableRadiocomponentImmutableRadiogroupcomponentImmutableRowcomponentImmutableSearchboxcomponent.ImmutableSelectboxcomponentImmutableSignaturecomponent.ImmutableStepcomponentImmutableStepbarcomponentImmutableTabcomponentImmutableTabboxcomponentImmutableTabpanelcomponentImmutableTimercomponentImmutableTreecomponent.ImmutableTreeitemcomponentImmutableVideocomponent -
Classes in org.zkoss.stateless.sul used by org.zkoss.stateless.sulClassDescriptionImmutable
AcomponentInsert AdjacentdirectionforIA.withDir(Direction)Insert AdjacenttargetforIA.withTarget(Target)}ImmutableAbsolutechildrencomponentImmutableAbsolutelayoutcomponentImmutableAnchornavcomponentAn interface to represent the implementation can be added into any group.ImmutableAreacomponentInsert AdjacentdirectionforIArea.withShape(Shape)}ImmutableAudiocomponentImmutableAuxheadcomponentImmutableAuxheadercomponentImmutableAvatarcomponent.ImmutableAvatargroupcomponent.ImmutableBadgecomponent.ImmutableBandboxcomponent.ImmutableBandpopupcomponentImmutableBarcodecomponentImmutableBarcodescannercomponentImmutableBiglistboxcomponentImmutableBorderlayoutcomponentImmutableBreadcrumbcomponent.ImmutableBreadcrumbitemcomponent.ImmutableButtoncomponentImmutableButtonbase componentSpecifies the direction to layout image withIButtonBase.withDir(Direction)Specifies the orient withIButtonBase.withOrient(Orient)Specifies the type withIButtonBase.withType(Type)ImmutableCalendarcomponentImmutableCameracomponentImmutableCaptioncomponent.ImmutableCardlayoutcomponentSpecifies the orient ofICardlayoutcomponentImmutableCarouselcomponent.ImmutableCarouselitemcomponent.ImmutableCascadercomponentImmutableCellcomponentImmutableCentercomponentImmutableCheckboxcomponentImmutableICheckboxbase component.An interface to indicate any child is allowed forIComponent.An interface to indicate child is allowed forIInputgroupAn interface to indicate child is allowed forIMenupopup.An interface to indicate child is allowed forINav.An interface to indicate child is allowed forIPanel.An interface to indicate child is allowed forITab.ImmutableChipcomponent.ImmutableChosenboxcomponentImmutableCoachmarkcomponentSpecify a popup's position when attaching to a component.ImmutableCodeeditorcomponent.ImmutableColorboxcomponentImmutableColumncomponentSets the sort direction.ImmutableColumnchildrencomponentImmutableColumnlayoutcomponentImmutableColumnscomponentImmutableComboboxcomponentImmutableCombobuttoncomponentImmutableComboitemcomponentImmutableComponentinterface.An addition interface toIChildableandISingleChildableto retrieve allIComponents which belong to the implementation class.ImmutableConfirmpopupcomponent.ImmutableCroppercomponentSpecifies the crossorigin setting withICropper.withCrossorigin(Crossorigin)ImmutableDateboxcomponentImmutableDaterangeboxcomponent (ZK EE only).ImmutableDateTimeFormatInputElementcomponent.ImmutableDecimalboxcomponent.ImmutableDetailcomponentAn interface to indicate a Detail component which its implementation is EE only.ImmutableDisableinterfaceImmutableDivcomponent.ImmutableDoubleboxcomponent.ImmutableDoublespinnercomponent.ImmutableDrawercomponent.Specifies the position to the drawer component.ImmutableDropuploadcomponentSpecifies the detection withIDropupload.withDetection(Detection)ImmutableEastcomponentImmutableFileuploadcomponentImmutableFisheyecomponent.ImmutableFisheyebarcomponentSpecifies the attach edge ofIFisheyebarcomponentSpecifies the orient ofIFisheyebarcomponentImmutableFootcomponentImmutableFootercomponentA skeletal implementation for a footer.ImmutableFormatInputElementinterface.ImmutableFrozencomponentImmutableGoldenLayoutcomponentSpecifies the orient ofIGoldenLayoutcomponentImmutableGoldenPanelcomponentImmutableGridcomponentSpecifies whether to sort the model when the following cases: WithListModelcase andIColumn.withSortDirection(String)is set.IColumn.withSortDirection(String)is called. Model receivesListDataEventandIColumn.withSortDirection(String)is set. If you want to ignore sorting when receiving ListDataEvent, you can specify the value asIGrid.Autosort.IGNORE_CHANGE.Represents a composition ofIComponentontoIGrid.ImmutableGroupcomponentImmutableGroupboxcomponent.An interface to indicate a Group component which its implementation is PE and EE only.ImmutableGroupfootcomponentAn interface to indicate a Groupfoot component which its implementation is PE and EE only.ImmutableHeaderElementinterfaceA skeletal implementation for headers, the parent of a group ofIHeaderElement.ImmutableHlayoutcomponentSpecifies the vertical-align toIHlayoutImmutableHtmlcomponentImmutableHtmlBasedComponentinterface.ImmutableIframecomponentImmutableImagecomponentImmutableImagebase component.ImmutableImagemapcomponentImmutableInputElementinterface.ImmutableInputgroupcomponentSpecifies the orient ofIInputgroupcomponentImmutableIntboxcomponentImmutableLabelcomponentImmutableLabelElementinterfaceImmutableLabelImageElementinterfaceImmutableLayoutinterface.ImmutableLayoutRegioninterfaceSpecifies the border toILayoutRegioncomponent.ImmutableLineitemcomponentImmutableLinelayoutcomponentSpecifies the orient ofICardlayoutcomponentImmutableListboxcomponentSpecifies whether to sort the model when the following cases: WithListModelcase andIListheader.withSortDirection(String)is set.IListheader.withSortDirection(String)is called. Model receivesListDataEventandIListheader.withSortDirection(String)is set. If you want to ignore sorting when receiving ListDataEvent, you can specify the value asIListbox.Autosort.IGNORE_CHANGE.Represents a composition ofIComponentontoIListbox.ImmutableListcellcomponentImmutableListfootcomponentImmutableListfootercomponentImmutableListgroupcomponentAn interface to indicate a Listgroup component which its implementation is PE and EE only.ImmutableListgroupfootcomponentAn interface to indicate a Listgroupfoot component which its implementation is PE and EE only.ImmutableListheadcomponentImmutableListheadercomponentSets the sort direction.ImmutableListitemcomponentImmutableListitembase componentImmutableLongboxcomponent.ImmutableMenucomponentImmutableMenubarcomponentSpecifies the orient ofIMenubarcomponentImmutableMenuitemcomponentImmutableMenupopupcomponentImmutableMenuseparatorcomponentRepresents a composition ofIComponentontoIMeshElement.ImmutableMeshElementinterfaceSpecifies the paging position when"paging"mold is used.ImmutableMultislidercomponentImmutableNavcomponentImmutableNavbarcomponentSpecifies the orient withINavbar.withOrient(Orient)ImmutableNavitemcomponentImmutableNavseparatorcomponentImmutableNorthcomponentImmutableNumberInputElementinterface.ImmutableOrganigramcomponentImmutableOrgchildrencomponentImmutableOrgitemcomponentRepresents a composition ofIComponentontoIOrgitem.ImmutableOrgnodecomponentImmutablePagingcomponentImmutablePanelcomponentSpecifies the border toIPanelcomponent.ImmutablePanelchildrencomponentImmutablePdfviewercomponentSpecifies the zoom mode withIPdfviewer.withZoomMode(ZoomMode)ImmutablePopupcomponentImmutablePopupbase componentAn OpenOption builder to add options forIPopupBase.withOpen(OpenOptionBuilder)to manipulate the open state programmatically.Specify a popup's position when attaching to a component.ImmutablePortalchildrencomponentImmutablePortallayoutcomponentSpecifies the maximized mode ofIPortallayoutcomponentSpecifies the orient ofIPortallayoutcomponentImmutableProgressmetercomponentImmutableRadiocomponentImmutableRadiogroupcomponentSpecifies the orient ofIRadiogroupcomponentImmutableRangeslidercomponentImmutableRangesliderbase componentSpecifies the orient ofIRangesliderBasecomponentImmutableRatingcomponentSpecifies the orient withIRating.withOrient(Orient)ImmutableReadonlyinterface.ImmutableRowcomponentImmutableRowcomponentImmutableRowchildrencomponentImmutableRowlayoutcomponentImmutableRowscomponentImmutableScriptcomponentImmutableScrollviewcomponentSpecifies the orient ofIScrollviewcomponentImmutableSearchboxcomponent.ImmutableSelectboxcomponentImmutableSeparatorcomponentImmutableSeparatorcomponentSpecifies the orient withISeparatorBase.withOrient(Orient)ImmutableSignaturecomponent.An interface to indicate only one child is allowed forIComponent.ImmutableSlidercomponentSpecifies the orient ofISlidercomponentImmutableSliderbuttonscomponentImmutableSouthcomponentImmutableSpacecomponentImmutableSpancomponent.ImmutableSpinnercomponentImmutableSplitlayoutcomponentSpecifies the collapse ofISplitlayoutcomponentSpecifies the orient ofISplitlayoutcomponentImmutableStepcomponentImmutableStepbarcomponentImmutableStylecomponentImmutableTabcomponentImmutableTabboxcomponentSpecifies the orient of tabs' position to this tabbox.Represents a composition ofIComponentontoITabbox.ImmutableTablechildrencomponentImmutableTablelayoutcomponentImmutableTabpanelcomponentImmutableTabpanelscomponentImmutableTabscomponentImmutableTbeditorcomponentImmutableTextboxcomponentImmutableTextboxbase component.Specifies the values to the textbox's type.ImmutableTimeboxcomponent.ImmutableTimepickercomponent.ImmutableTimercomponentImmutableToolbarcomponentSpecifies the orient withIToolbar.withOrient(Orient)ImmutableToolbarbuttoncomponentSpecifies the mode withIToolbarbutton.withMode(Mode).ImmutableTrackcomponentSpecifies the kind withITrack.withKind(Kind)ImmutableTreecomponent.Specifies whether to sort the model when the following cases: WithTreeModelcase andITreecol.withSortDirection(String)is set.ITreecol.withSortDirection(String)is called. Model receivesTreeDataEventandITreecol.withSortDirection(String)is set. If you want to ignore sorting when receiving TreeDataEvent, you can specify the value asITree.Autosort.IGNORE_CHANGE.ImmutableTreecellcomponentImmutableTreechildrencomponentImmutableTreecolcomponentSets the sort direction.ImmutableTreecolscomponentRepresents a composition ofIComponentontoITree.ImmutableTreefootcomponentImmutableTreefootercomponentImmutableTreeitemcomponentRepresents a composition ofIComponentontoITreeitem.ImmutableTreerowcomponentImmutableVideocomponentSpecifies the crossorigin setting withIVideo.withCrossorigin(Crossorigin)ImmutableVlayoutcomponentImmutableWestcomponentImmutableWindowcomponentSpecifies the border toIWindowcomponent.Specifies the mode toIWindowcomponentImmutableXulElementinterface. -
Classes in org.zkoss.stateless.sul used by org.zkoss.stateless.ui
-
Classes in org.zkoss.stateless.sul used by org.zkoss.stateless.ui.util